Google.Com.Na - Info google.com.na

google.com.na receives about 51,500 unique visitors and 267,285 (5.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $790.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $810,391.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.com.na is ranked number 8,280 in the world and 0.0103% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 209.85.200.94.

About - google.com.na

As part of our mission to make the world's information universally accessible and useful, we're testing a new version of Google Groups. Google Groups is a free service which helps groups of people communicate effectively using email and the Web. Every group has a home page hosted by Google where members can start new discussions or reply to older topics. Every group also has its own email address to help its members stay in touch with each other. Members can read and search all public ...
How did google.com.na look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is google.com.na?

Daily Unique Visitors:
51,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,545,000
Daily Pageviews:
267,285 (5.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,280 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0103% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Namibia 90.7%96.9%1
China 2.8%1.0%25837
Japan 1.2%0.3%52036
United States 0.7%0.3%142609
Germany 0.5%0.2%60310
South Africa 0.5%0.3%9471

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.com.na
99.46%99.42%5.45
books.google.com.na
1.66%0.45%1.5
translate.google.com.na
0.44%0.08%1
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush google.com.na
Domain:
  google.com.na
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
422
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is google.com.na?

Facebook:
  520
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  75
Buffer:
  28
Pins:
  0

How much google.com.na can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$790.00
Monthly Revenue:
$23,700.00
Yearly Revenue:
$288,350.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Namibia 258,999$764.05
United States 802$9.20
China 2,673$8.26
South Africa 802$3.54
Germany 535$2.58
Japan 802$2.57

How much money do google.com.na lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$26.55
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$796.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,689.69
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,457
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
253,707
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,086,768
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Namibia 7,770$22.92
United States 144$1.66
China 347$1.07
Germany 155$0.75
Japan 24$0.08
South Africa 16$0.07

How much is google.com.na worth?

Website Value:
$810,391.84

Where is google.com.na hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.85.200.94
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.85.200.94

How fast does google.com.na load?

Average Load Time:
(2921 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to google.com.na?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 23 Apr 2014 21:11:59 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=34780a5c509bf3c2:FF=0:TM=1398287519:LM=1398287519:S=3HbTW6JHxW4I1T_R; expires=Fri, 22-Apr-2016 21:11:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.com.na
Set-Cookie: NID=67=ka9Sj4S97GXohFu_yy8k9ff_t5rAcnNfaJKSV_FXzWPiTvlSyZsyCqb7QBH9HVsthcqx2JfQyUa6OizSBJD73rRMIwfpScD1IFXKCSYK1vtVXk4ZOv_AoxBVzM3zCxe6; expires=Thu, 23-Oct-2014 21:11:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.com.na; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic
Transfer-Encoding: chunked

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 60
Mname ns1.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 158875403
Refresh 900
Retry 900
Expire 1800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX google.com.s9b1.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9b2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a1.psmtp.com 3600
AAAA 300
A 172.217.6.3 300
NS ns2.google.com 3600
NS ns4.google.com 3600
NS ns3.google.com 3600
NS ns1.google.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.com.na widget